Singapore Airlines

The Great Singapore Airlines Getaway Lucky Draw

Grand Draw Winners

NameCountry of ResidenceNameCountry of Residence
Tan Oon SengSingaporeNikunj ParekhSingapore
Prabhas KumarIndiaSim Wai MengSingapore
Hui ZhigangSingaporeColin StewartSingapore
Subramani KandasamySingaporeNatascha van der HarstNetherlands
Ahmed NasirMaldivesLarry YeoSingapore
Lew Moe KienSingaporeLim Hock PengSingapore
Rita ChandraSingaporeJustin KohSingapore
Chiay Yoke May CynthiaSingaporeRebecca WongSingapore
Lim Wei RenSingaporeTan Ling Ling DebraSingapore
Choy Yin Fong ChristinaSingaporeYe LijunSingapore

Week 4 Winners

NameCountry of ResidenceNameCountry of Residence
Tom KomijnNetherlandsTerence NgSingapore
Eunice Goh Lay SuanSingaporeAllan TonerSingapore
Frederick Yeo Kok PengSingaporeSim Soo Hoon EuniceSingapore
Simon Wong Hon ChukSingaporeMa Eliza WijayaSingapore
John Michael LewisSingaporeTan Eng TongSingapore
Tan Peng ShuanNew ZealandGwee Gek Wah SherleneSingapore
Seak Wee KeongSingaporeBrigitte DuquesneFrance
Fang Tian YuSingaporeChua Choon MuiSingapore
Kwan Hwa YoongUnited KingdomSukitoIndonesia
Tan Lay HoonUnited KingdomAmi Theresia KatharinaIndonesia
Albert KongSingaporeGoh Guek ChengSingapore
Ee Me YongSingaporeChew Yong Liang JordanSingapore
Tan Ming Ngan AloysiusSingaporeBellec GabrielFrance
Chia Poh LingSingaporeZhang ShengSingapore
Michiko HanaharaSingaporeSim Kwang Tai MatthewSingapore
Guo JianyuSingaporeNg Kah Leng JareenSingapore
Phua Tat ZhangSingapore Quek Soh KhimSingapore
Pascal KhanFranceChen ZhengIndonesia
Ricco KagchellandSingaporeKyaw TheinMyanmar
Mustafa Jimmy QayyumUnited Arab EmiratesFendy KurniawanIndonesia
Mathew MooreUnited KingdomTay Sin YeeSingapore
Koh Mui CheowSingaporeHong Tze PingSingapore
Lau Hiu FungSingaporeJohannes WardhanaIndonesia
Andrei BerezniakRussiaNg Bee EngSingapore
Ho Ting SaiSingaporeHo May-YenSingapore

Week 3 Winners

NameCountry of ResidenceNameCountry of Residence
Edwart BoedimanIndonesiaSitt Zar Chi Eaint Eaint MyintMyanmar
Gan Yee MaySingaporeLim Tee YokeSingapore
Chong Chuan YewSingaporeSteven JennyferIndonesia
Jacqueline LeeSingaporeChew Vun Fu LeslieSingapore
Wanfen OuyangSingaporeChua Ker SinSingapore
Li Chun YinSingaporeAbhita SukumaranSingapore
Anjanette May CabansagPhilippinesJulian NerchanIndonesia
Tan Yu-MengSingaporeBasrur RajeshSingapore
Zuo RuoxiSingaporeKum Kim HuaSingapore
Tan Hup MingSingaporeJoanne SimSingapore
David MarshallUnited KingdomPeng QinSingapore
Toi Yong SiangSingaporeChristine Wong Siew LingSingapore
Pay Bok SingSingaporeBalajayarajan ThankarajSingapore
Ng Wei QiSingaporeWong Wen SimSingapore
Maria van DuijkerenNetherlandsChan Yee HuiSingapore
Sushil Kumar SaxenaSingaporeLee Mary AnnPhilippines
Loh Nee Thiam HarryMyanmarLoh Chee KinSingapore
Chong Xiu Ling KarinaSingaporeTai Me ChanSingapore
Chong YechaoSingaporeThirumoorthy ThamotharampillaiSingapore
Ong Ee LingSingaporePoon Kah Cheng Francis Singapore
Losylle RodriguezSingaporeLai Yong Yeow PhilipSingapore
Kajal PatilIndiaMathew GeorgeSingapore
Oscar Jaya EffendieIndonesiaSim Huat HoeSingapore
Olivia DeviIndonesiaYong De En LukeSingapore
Andrew Paul OttoSouth KoreaYeo Por HengSingapore

Week 2 Winners

NameCountry of ResidenceNameCountry of Residence
Violetta SpadeaItalyLin JiaSingapore
Sherwin Lloyd ViceralPhilippinesClaire EdgsonUnited Kingdom
Saumyavardhan MohataSingaporeAbdul Kadir Bin Abdul RahimSingapore
Richard Joseph Cheng Tim LekSingaporeLin Kuan ChenSingapore
Choo Hwee MiangSingaporeMuck Swee TuckSingapore
Ng Lee TeckSingaporeShue Yoke ShienSingapore
Gauw IswantoIndonesiaShilpa Dilip JoshiIndia
Joyishna BiswasIndiaTan Chee WeiSingapore
Alberto SpessotSingaporeKok Kah SingSingapore
Tan Check NamSingaporeMendoza Ma SheilaPhilippines
Wayne ChinSingaporeOng Ting YanSingapore
Jeremy GohSingaporeRodora TapalesPhilippines
Hiu Kian FattSingaporeChristopher KeithSingapore
Zara BahlSingaporeYuen Shu MinSingapore
Khoo Teng BoonSingaporeDavid G HulmeSingapore
Liow Leng KungSingaporeKarine LeeSingapore
Lim Yin PyingSingapore Julia TangSingapore
Roland CasullaSingaporeLim Tiang AnnSingapore
Chiang Kok WahSingaporeGoh Woon ChungSingapore
Kanchil MailSingaporeSeng Chee Siah JaniceSingapore
Tang Belinda Ying YingSingaporeCarla Marie BaceroSingapore
Boey Yoke LingSingaporeWaren MendozaUnited Arab Emirates
Yuchen Edison XiaSingaporeJoseph CaceresSingapore
Yip Pai FungSingaporeAng Po Lin GraceSingapore
Muthukumaran GanesanSingaporeSim Leng SaiSingapore

Week 1 Winners

NameCountry of ResidenceNameCountry of Residence
Ng Sai TinSingaporeWong Chiew Meng JohnnySingapore
Mak Yit SahSingaporeWeng Mui LeeSingapore
Chew Qian HuaSingaporeLee Kay BengSingapore
Loh Boon NengSingaporeYeo Lee YinSingapore
Requin KelseyUnited KingdomLoo Huiling AdelineSingapore
Lee Poh Gek TrudySingaporeJoseph JustinNew Zealand
Huang Zheyang ChristopherSingaporeCharlotte Blair United Kingdom
Chan Wing WahSingaporeElpidia Precidia TuganoPhilippines
Dorothy OngSingaporeBernardo Novis RibeiroSingapore
Sandeep PatilSingaporeMohammed TayyabUnited Kingdom
Cu Maria CeciliaPhilippinesSoo Tee HongSingapore
Tracey OngSingaporeChua Cheng LeongSingapore
Ong Poon KeongSingaporeJoanna KwaSingapore
Koh Chye KokSingaporeLim Zhi Hao BernardSingapore
Mackay Maria Elena ValenciaSingaporeLee Chu Yin BernadetteSingapore
Ben RogersSingaporeAdrian FokSingapore
San Agustin Maxine TheresePhilippinesOng Leong MingSingapore
Martyr ShaanSingaporeAresha Gopala KrishnanSingapore
Zhou Wenyu LucindaSingaporePangestu TjuhendraSingapore
Mery NgadijinoIndonesiaSreenivas Reddy KothaSingapore
Koppenberg ElsenoorSingaporeTan Eng TeeSingapore
Elroy LimSingaporeRussell KlopperSingapore
Alan WilisUnited KingdomTan Lai ChooSingapore
Low KeeshinSingaporeTenzin PalmoIndia
Goh Lee ChooSingaporeTing Ping Ee Joan MariaSingapore